Войти

3.Заходите в"Центр аккаунта"->"мои запросы" и проверить ваши запросы

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Agree Later Представлять

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component mini PC Raspberry Pi BeagleBone Cubie Series Others MCU Tools STM32 LPC STM8 AVR PIC C8051F MCU FPGA Tools ALTERA XILINX Arduino&Nucleo Main Board Shields Adapters Modules&Expansions Wireless Communication Wired Communication OLEDs&LCDs Cameras Sensors Storage Key&Button LED AD&DA RTC Decoder Motor Sockets&Adapters Test & Program Sockets General Adapters Programming Adapters 3D Printer Robot Others Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CBB Capacitors CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver Test&Measurement Multimeters Digital Multimeters Clamp Meters Meggers Resistance Testers Hygrothermograph Phase Meters Accessories Process Calibrators Function Generators Others Sound Level Meters Tachometers Range Finder Illumination Meters Accessories Moisture Testers Endoscopes Vibro Meters Tickness Meters Airflow Meter Anemometer Cell Phone Spare Parts Speaker Screen Components Digitizer Front Glass Screen Board Keyboard/Button Button Keyboard External Device Bracket Case Charger Earphone Screen Protector Sticker Touch Pen Other Repair Tools Cover/Frame Back Cover Back Frame Front Frame Middle Frame Connector Earpiece Flex Data Cable Camera Antenna IC Chipset IC for iPhone IC for Samsung Hard Disk for iPhone Other Accessories Bottom Cover Car Related Card Reader Card Tray Motor Port Cover Sensor Other

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

SVI3102D LM1875 2MBI100PC-140 FZH255 Nexperia HEF4017BT,653 A7101 Uniroyal Elec MFR01SF100JA10(50pcs) TA-I Tech RMS06JT103(100pcs) AF9591A Q4004LT 2SC783 MC14106BCP 74HC4052A TLP759 NME1212S 2N3767 MLX15120DB LNK304GN SFIC-100APB MAX202 SAA7114H/V2 CD40106BE 2SA781K 2SC945-Y MDF12N50F,MDF12N50FTH 74HC4538D NCV4269G HGTG40N60A4D DG211CJ L9762BC MC1495L International Rectifier/IR IRFP2907PBF HCPL-7800A-300E MC34004P LT1054CP LM629N-8 2SC3198 BPX61 SKD31/08 MN3005 A69104 SC1124DG D882P TDA2050 SSM2017P ET391 MC14069U LC541A AC08FGM SP2-P-DC24V TC4093 FA5205P 2SA483 MC14043BCPG TLC2543C 6MBP75RA060-01 K50T60 BDY58 MLX15119BB Microchip Tech 23LC1024-I/SN PowerSync International 35-KRMF180-4 MAX485ESA CS23-16IO2 TL072CP 2SD760 2SA1315-Y STPS3045CP STMicroelectronics L6207D VB525SP K40H603 SN74LS135N MN3001 6DI150A-060 MC14013BDR2G AD2S90APZ MC74HC04N EPM240T100C5 AM26LS32PC MC14541BCP ON Semicon/ON MC34063AP1G BSM30GP60 SPC1012T KA2504 SC8206A4K SKIIP32NAB12T49 Micro SD Card 8GB SSM2018 Princeton Tech RS2596U UC2842AN SG3526BDW CCTC TCC0805X7R102K101FT(50pcs) 2SC2022 TC4050BP DAP6A 2sc1079 TLC27M4CN TMS7742JDL 6MBP80RTA060-01 MRF1K50HR5 2SK4115 M24C16-W EVL31-050 ACS108-5SN LM2670S-ADJ DP15F1200TO101910 LF351N 2SC1364 2SA814Y RHRD660S 40112 CY202A MC33888APNB Littelfuse K1300SRP XLJ93LC46 2N4339 2MBI300NR-060-01 L9762-BC 7MBI50N-120 BCR5AS-12 RP5G01-007 SE216 RA30H2127M A786J 2N6287 BUK854-800A CA3059E MQG4CDTE NCV8141D2TR4G CONNFLY Elec DS1136-23-400SNV-Q-Y PML018A LM833N. 11N60CFD D1370400A2 1M15-060 MAX791CSE STMicroelectronics ULN2804A RJP30H2A PC929 BQ3287AMT-SB2 SCC68681C1A44 5895-5220C AMS1117-1.8V BUZ342 F2804LK LM350K CM100DY-12H RT809F ISP Programmer LCD USB Special Programmer Repair Tools 30345 BUJ403A 1S2076A 2SB555 Arduino 8-contact solid-state relay(red) 2sk3271 MJE172 TAN250A MK4116N-2 MC846P IR2153D XC1736ESI 7MBR25NF120 R3131N30EC-TR FGPF15N60UNDF J200G BF245C L6203 MN3005H 1MBH75D-060S TDA8920CTH MCZ5205SE KSC1845 Texas Instruments/TI LP2950ACZ-3.3NOPB 2SA1934 BLF177 L2901 EVK31-050 MB3759P 2SC3317 TL431ACTI BD8693FVM-HVTR KP3010 ICM7228AIJI BC557C 2N3956 2SK2850 TLE7469GV52 B100NF04L L4981A DS36954M CM150DU-24F AN7815P GP1F31T 2SC1826 2SC945 ARDUINO UNO R3 Guangdong Fenghua Advanced Tech RS-05K3480FT(50pcs) MPSA56 MTD2001 04842345AA 2N3806 STP45N65M5 FS450R12KE3 MC68HC711E9CFNE2 BFG591 VIPER50A MPSU04 3414A 80C321 CS3310-KP TIP147G TOP256YN M25JZ51 SEMS20 WD37C65BJM 2SC5248 UV300-15 MBM27C512-20 PQ1CZ38M2ZPH MB3759 2SC2752 TL431ACDMR2G DAF30A G5PA-1-M-E-24VDC replace SDT-S-124DMR uPD7002C BSM150GB120DN2 SN75117JG NTE6002 ST10F269-BQ3 AM29F400BB KM44C4000CK-5 200D6 NE555 K1536 2SA562 2SB561 2SB595 ARDUINO MEGA 2560 ATIC39-B4A2C08350 MPSA06 FZT653TA X25128P DG200BA IXFR90N30 XC9572-15PQ100I S485EB BFG541 UCC3895DW MC74HCT244AN 3843GM CD4584 HP7800A EM78P153SPJ MC2661PC TIS75 Z8S18033VEC 25Q064A13E40 IXDI404PI GTK45661 EVK71-060 (5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 20W 2.7Ω(2.7R) PQ1CG303 ERA81-004 CPH5524-TL-E SFH615 LM3999Z BC547C SGA-3286Z BUX20 TLE7469V52 BUK7614-55A AD7890AN-10 AT29C256-20PC RS-12V 24M15 KM4164B-15 2SD467 2SD425 Arduino 2-contact solid-state relay(red) L9302-AD MJE182 MHL21336 CD4011UBE CA3146E IRFB4227 MOSFET N-CH 200V 65A TO-220AB MG150J2YS50 PA1A-24V LITEON S-KBP208G-TU-LT STR9005 MJ12005 TN1LS STMicroelectronics L6506 VC97 Digital Multimeter Backlight/Temperature/Frequency Auto Ranging IRG4PC40S IRFP264 S202S01 2SA1627A CXA1645P 053-00131-00 FA8389A DS3695N TA-I Tech RMS06FT3012(100pcs) YAGEO MFR1WSFTE52-5K1(20pcs) ON Semicon/ON FQP3P50 IRDAK0726350B RT314012 12V 16A 8PINS MOC2A60-10 XC2S50-5PQG208C NH82801FBM SKIIP12AC126V1 KS624550 SAK-XC164CS-32F40F 25LC160B TCST1103 A3120 G6H-2F-DC5 LT1070HV 1S1555 2SD468C 2SA965 74HC132D 55N055 BC550B STK412-150C 30606 2N4340 APA2031 K6X1008C2D-GF55 M51995AFP IDT79R4600-100MS HCP6068 HM6116P-2 SAB-C515-LN VP251 A316J IRFP9140N MAX234CPE DS1204U TMP82C55AP-10 71016SB 2SK1170 MC14538B ERA85-009 Futaba Elec RNS01F22R0A520NH(20pcs) 2SC2929 POWER INTEGRATIONS LNK304DG-TL MAX232CPE AV454 UCN5832A DSS41A05B TD62382AF 2SD809 SAK-XC2364B-40F A8450KLB BRT13-H STRM6548 AFT05MS031NR1 2ZJ370 2SB1093 M5218L 2SD525 74HC14D LM2901 BC560B LSK170B 2SJ355-T1 2N4341 TPA6017A2PWPG4 GT20J101 LM101AJ BOURNS 3314J-1-502E IR1150IS LE75183CDSC PIC16C65B-20/P TLP181GB 74HC14A LM2676S-ADJ SFK-112DM STK8050 4 in 1 QUICK 936A 220V 60W Soldering Station Constant Temperature Soldering Iron Soldering Tool, AU Plug SC370741DW FA8463 RURG5060 Uniroyal Elec CFR01SJ0150A10(50pcs) Viking Tech CR-03FA7---22K(100pcs) FDPF20N50 BD135G 2SK2312 BTS410E2 G6B-1114P-US-12VDC G6B-1114P-US-DC12V G6B-1114P-US-12V 12V 5A 4PINS UCC28060 MCC95-16IO1B MP7004 MLX15121BA 24LC16B 74HC595AF PA1A-5V RP5C01A UC3879N 10E2N 2sb562 2SD427 IXFH20N80Q H7P1002DS UMX1N DS8880N L9132 74HCT4017N APA2031RI-TRG TLP559 FA5502M 2SC2526 SN74ALS653NT UA723CJ A6393D H34063AS A2611 STRW6753 MAX3232CPE+ AD621BNZ JIAFA BS-10 Neutral Rosin Soldering Flux VC6056C+ Digital Clamp Meter Multimeter AC/DC 1000A BUX98P 2SK1544 NEC2561 Uniroyal Elec MFR02WF120JA10(20pcs) TA-I Tech RMS06FT1502(100pcs) AF9592A XC95144-10PQ160I UPC4557C MC14081BCPDS ST24C16WP UPC1342V EEC-F5R5U105 2N3741 MLX15120DE STK402-920C HD6412352F20 PA1a-24V APA3312 24V 5A 4PINS PS21661-RZ UC3855BN BC214LC UPC358C 2SB557 Analog Devices/ADI ADM707ARZ MV451 LED BACKLIGHT 2W 6V 3535 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG HIGH POWER BD35Z CS6005 4AK19 LM331AN MX25L3206EM2I-12G DS1643-100+ AD7228KN 2SA1076 LM723CN 27C128-15 MM1192 International Rectifier/IR IR2113PBF LM431ACM A69258 IKW40N60H3 2SK3615 MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(small) 0.8 [55G] ST763ACDTR N7500370FSCGMD IRS2113 SPA11N60C3 HA16108FP 1SS383 TC4094BP GT30F131 2SA679 MR4010 7MBR25SA120-50 IRG4PC50W 2SC1106 KA78R09 HIP4082IB LT1085CK-12 CM50MXB2-24A S00115 HT16K33 OX16PCI954-TQC60-A1 RB154 2SC1624 12N60A4D 70886FB TEA2025B HD6417760BL200AV HYB5118160BSJ-60 RC4136N M27C256B-20F1 HA17451FP HCNW2211 BCR16PM UPD72069GF-3BA MT48LC16M16A2TG-75IT LA4625 TL2843BDR-8 VHF15-08io5 DS1220AB-100IND MAX239CNG MC80F1604BP

Международные платежи

Международная логистика

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED