Войти

3.Заходите в"Центр аккаунта"->"мои запросы" и проверить ваши запросы

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Agree Later Представлять

Поиск мульти-пункта

Фильтры:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Ciena CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena Networks e...

Utoptical

141914.13815 руб.

В избранное

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme 10330 Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks...

Utoptical

141914.13815 руб.

В избранное

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Generic Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

141914.13815 руб.

В избранное

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei Networks ...

Utoptical

141914.13815 руб.

В избранное

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Juniper CFP2-100G-LR4-D Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks...

Utoptical

141914.13815 руб.

В избранное

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks...

Utoptical

141914.13815 руб.

В избранное

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
<<<1 >>>
Войти

Новый клиент?Начаться отсюда!

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Международные платежи

Международная логистика

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED