Войти

3.Заходите в"Центр аккаунта"->"мои запросы" и проверить ваши запросы

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Agree Later Представлять

Поиск мульти-пункта

DWDM SFP+CWDM SFP+10G SFP+BiDi SFP+8G/16G FC SFP+
Фильтры:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Упаковка :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Макс.Расстояние :

Clear

HPE J9150A Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

2118.80222 руб.

Favorite

Войти

Новый клиент?Начаться отсюда!

  • Бесплатный звонок
  • +91- 80 - 41716331 image Индия
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Канада
  • (800) 4610326 image Мексика
  • (Время по Нью-Йорку) 9:00 -17:00
  • (Мы говорим на английском, испанском, французском)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED