Войти

3.Заходите в"Центр аккаунта"->"мои запросы" и проверить ваши запросы

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Agree Later Представлять

Поиск мульти-пункта

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Фильтры:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Extreme MGBIC-LC07 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 110km DOM Transceiver

3831.68172 руб.

В избранное

Generic Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

3831.68172 руб.

В избранное

TP-Link Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

495.98991 руб.

В избранное

Dell SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

495.98991 руб.

В избранное

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

1702.26012 руб.

В избранное

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

495.98991 руб.

В избранное

HPE J4858A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

1418.43182 руб.

В избранное

Generic Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

1702.26012 руб.

В избранное

Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

495.98991 руб.

В избранное

Ruijie Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

3831.68172 руб.

В избранное

Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

1702.26012 руб.

В избранное

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

1702.26012 руб.

В избранное

Brocade E1MG-SX2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

779.81821 руб.

В избранное

Войти

Новый клиент?Начаться отсюда!

Международные платежи

Международная логистика

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED