Войти

3.Заходите в"Центр аккаунта"->"мои запросы" и проверить ваши запросы

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Agree Later Представлять

Поиск мульти-пункта

DWDM XFPCWDM XFP10G XFPBIDI XFP
Фильтры:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

4257.42416 руб.

В избранное

Huawei 0231A41G Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

32569.29469 руб.

В избранное

Dell 320-5164 Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

3476.89639 руб.

В избранное

Force10 407-10948 Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

4257.42416 руб.

В избранное

Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

3476.89639 руб.

В избранное

ZTE XFP10G-LR-31 Compatible 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

4257.42416 руб.

В избранное

Ciena 130-4901-900 Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

3476.89639 руб.

В избранное

Generic Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

32569.29469 руб.

В избранное

Generic Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

85077.52582 руб.

В избранное

Arista XFP10G-ER-55 Compatible 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

13410.88601 руб.

В избранное

HPE JD083A Compatible XFP10G-ER-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

15468.64101 руб.

В избранное

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

3476.89639 руб.

В избранное

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

4257.42416 руб.

В избранное

H3C XFP-LH80-SM1550 Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

32569.29469 руб.

В избранное

Войти

Новый клиент?Начаться отсюда!

Международные платежи

Международная логистика

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED