Войти

3.Заходите в"Центр аккаунта"->"мои запросы" и проверить ваши запросы

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Agree Later Представлять
HP XFP10G-ZR-55 Compatible 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

0 Комментарий

HPE JD107A Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
Бесплатная доставка

Состояние складских запасов: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
33944.17 руб.
Добавить в корзину

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
Seller
9

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:7008Total sales:406

  • Цена
  • ≥1: 33944.17 руб.
Характеристики:
  • Support 10GE application at the data-rate of 10.3125Gbps and 9.953Gbps
  • XFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V & +5V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 3.5 W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Optical Fiber Channel

Параметры продукции

  • Марка: UTOPTICAL
  • Номер Части: XFP10G-ZR-55
  • SN: AJA04010036
  • Совместимый бренд: HP
  • Пакет: XFP
  • Максимальная скорость передачи данных: 10.3125Gbps
  • длина волны: 1550nm
  • Интерфейс: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Transmitter: EML 1550nm
  • Тип волокна: SMF
  • Поддержка DOM: Yes
  • TX Power: 0~4dBm
  • Чувствительность приема: <-24dBm
  • Коммерческий температурный диапазон: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Вес(Kg): 0.150

See the warranty descriptioni

Комментарий

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Комиссионный сбор Paypal

    0.00 руб. Плата за обслуживание.

  • Комиссионный сбор при оплате кредитной картой

    0.00 руб. Плата за обслуживание.

  • Комиссионный сбор за банковский перевод

    934.50 руб. Банковская комиссия.

  • Комиссионный сбор Western Union

    0.00 руб. Плата за обслуживание.

  • Moneygram Charge

    0.00 руб. service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

Упаковка

  • Шаг1:Продукция

  • Шаг2:Вставной кожух

  • Шаг3:Антистатическая упаковка

  • Шаг4:Упаковочная коробка

  • Шаг5:Транспортная бирка со штрих-кодом

Замените продукт для HPE JD107A Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Если вы знаете заменяемые продукты, пожалуйста, поделитесь Если вы знаете заменяемые продукты, пожалуйста, поделитесь этими


service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)